DebateDrills and NSD are proud to announce they are working together to provide high-quality, free resources to the debate community, including national PF and LD rankings. The DD x NSD's elo-based Public Forum and Lincoln Douglas debate rankings give competitors points based on winning and losing rounds on the strength of the opposing team compared to theirs; defeating a stronger team gives competitors more points while losing to a weaker team will result in a greater loss of points. There is an additional bonus for reaching elimination debates, based on the size of the tournament, and elo losses in elimination debates are scaled down to reward those who advanced past preliminary rounds. Tournaments with more entries and thus more bids are given proportionally more weight. Our open-sourced code and results are available here. Please email support@debatedrills.com if you have questions about our rankings.
Last updated April 24, 2024
Notes:
1) All DebateDrills Club Team students are highlighted in blue!
2) Rankings are limited to the top 500 debaters for each event. For full results, please visit the open-sourced results.
School
Debater
1
Harker AS
Ansh Sheth
2286.659
1
Harker AS
Ansh Sheth
2286.659
2
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2212.062
2
American Heritage Broward SS
Spencer Swickle
2212.062
3
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2165.769
3
Strake Jesuit JW
Justin Wen
2165.769
4
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
2159.461
4
Los Altos AK
Abhinav Kasturi
2159.461
5
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2117.272
5
Westlake MR
Miller Roberts
2117.272
6
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2104.516
6
Marlborough WR
Wyeth Renwick
2104.516
7
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2089.623
7
Lake Highland Prep HL
Harris Layson
2089.623
8
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
2088.299
8
Harker KB
Kabir Buch
2088.299
9
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2077.519
9
Lake Highland Prep PS
Prateek Seela
2077.519
10
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2064.930
10
Monta Vista KR
Keshav Rastogi
2064.930
11
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2060.844
11
Harrison RP
Reese Potash
2060.844
12
Greenhill AK
Adam Kesselman
2029.419
12
Greenhill AK
Adam Kesselman
2029.419
13
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2020.784
13
Strake Jesuit NW
Nathan Wei
2020.784
14
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
14
Prospect ST
Sophia Tian
2019.694
15
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
2019.586
15
Greenhill SL
Seth Lee
2019.586
16
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2016.883
16
Harvard-Westlake WL
William Liu
2016.883
17
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
2007.530
17
L C Anderson NW
Nathaniel Watkins
2007.530
18
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1999.525
18
Peninsula AB
Alex Borgas
1999.525
19
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1992.637
19
San Mateo YR
Yesh Rao
1992.637
20
OCSA IL
Iva Liu
1982.820
20
OCSA IL
Iva Liu
1982.820
21
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
1979.296
21
Harrison JB
Jack Borman
1979.296
22
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
1967.010
22
American Heritage Broward MC
Mason Cheng
1967.010
23
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1965.138
23
Greenhill SK
Sarah Koshy
1965.138
24
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1958.829
24
Harker PG
Panav Gogte
1958.829
25
Oxford VD
Vaibhav Dara
1950.829
25
Oxford VD
Vaibhav Dara
1950.829
26
Memorial DX
David Xu
1950.366
26
Memorial DX
David Xu
1950.366
27
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1936.245
27
Harrison JG
Jack Gessner
1936.245
28
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1934.230
28
Notre Dame San Jose AG
Anika Ganesh
1934.230
29
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
29
Honor AP
Andrew Park
1927.163
30
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1905.674
30
Scarsdale DH
David Huang
1905.674
31
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1899.009
31
Monta Vista EY
Ethan Yang
1899.009
32
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1898.920
32
Marlborough MJ
Maya Jen
1898.920
33
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1896.735
33
James Bowie BR
Bodhi Rosen
1896.735
34
Harker SS
Sofia Shah
1892.778
34
Harker SS
Sofia Shah
1892.778
35
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1881.651
35
Horace Greeley SG
Salma Gheith
1881.651
36
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1866.999
36
Lynbrook BZ
Bolang Zhu
1866.999
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
37
Shetty Independent VS
Vedh Shetty
1853.761
38
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1853.602
38
Peninsula SU
Sterling Utovac
1853.602
39
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1843.741
39
Carnegie Vanguard LH
Laura Huang
1843.741
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1836.954
40
Harrison BS
Brooke Schiano-Gonzalez
1836.954
41
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1832.824
41
Amador Valley EM
Ella Min
1832.824
42
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1832.685
42
Durham SA
Sachin Aggarwal
1832.685
43
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1823.410
43
Lynbrook OM
Om Modi
1823.410
44
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1820.671
44
Lake Highland Prep WH
Wali Hasan
1820.671
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1820.375
45
Heritage High WT
William Trinh
1820.375
46
Bellevue WL
William Li
1813.645
46
Bellevue WL
William Li
1813.645
47
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1804.643
47
Seven Lakes VS
Vishal Surya
1804.643
48
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1804.078
48
Collegiate ND
Niranjan Deshpande
1804.078
49
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1795.165
49
Scripps Ranch AS
Agastya Sridharan
1795.165
50
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1792.718
50
Brophy TJ
Timothy Jiang
1792.718
51
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1790.542
51
Marlborough PP
Penelope Pressman
1790.542
52
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1785.105
52
Cary Acad DH
Derek Han
1785.105
53
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1781.063
53
Harker RA
Roshan Amurthur
1781.063
54
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1781.008
54
Peninsula AY
Aaron Yi
1781.008
55
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1780.144
55
Harvard-Westlake AW
Andrew Wesel
1780.144
56
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1779.853
56
Strake Jesuit KM
Kelvin Meng
1779.853
57
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1778.030
57
Village SZ
Selina Zhang
1778.030
58
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1775.143
58
Immaculate Heart AW
Ava Wegmann-Gatarz
1775.143
59
Strake Jesuit MM
Michael Meng
1774.560
59
Strake Jesuit MM
Michael Meng
1774.560
60
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1771.680
60
Stanford OHS AY
Amanda Yu
1771.680
61
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1767.068
61
Marlborough HL
Hope Lee
1767.068
62
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1764.383
62
St Agnes EH
Ella Huang
1764.383
63
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1763.913
63
Westridge TW
Tanya Wei
1763.913
64
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1763.511
64
Marlborough OO
Olivia Ohr
1763.511
65
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1759.925
65
Ridge RD
Rebecca Davidov
1759.925
66
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1756.815
66
Heights EP
Easton Peters
1756.815
67
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1756.248
67
Walt Whitman HZ
Haider Zaidi
1756.248
68
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1755.863
68
Harker AA
Angelina Antony
1755.863
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
69
Acton-Boxborough NK
Neel Kannambadi
1753.751
70
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1753.637
70
Coppell KT
Kaitlyn Tapia
1753.637
71
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
71
Chaminade AS
Anthony Scarmozzino
1751.312
72
Oak Ridge AA
Arnav Arjula
1749.398
72
Oak Ridge AA
Arnav Arjula
1749.398
73
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
73
William G. Enloe PD
Philip Dai
1749.002
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
74
Colonial Forge SR
Sebastian Rao
1747.545
75
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1745.561
75
McDowell JJ
Judah Jones
1745.561
76
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1745.377
76
Harvard-Westlake KM
Kaison Maruyama
1745.377
77
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1744.013
77
Troy AP
Andrew Park (Troy)
1744.013
78
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
78
Princeton AS
Amanda Sun
1742.543
79
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1742.386
79
Cary Acad RR
Riley Ro
1742.386
80
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
80
Plano Independent PG
Pranav Gorty
1727.014
81
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1725.653
81
Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men JB
Jordan Brown
1725.653
82
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
82
Harrison AG
Andrew Gaffin
1724.013
83
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1721.685
83
Flower Mound AM
Ava Moon
1721.685
84
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
84
Immaculate Heart SS
Shaina Sanchez
1718.931
85
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
85
Jordan FJ
Fahim Jahingir
1715.042
86
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1713.937
86
Marlborough AM
Abby Merges
1713.937
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
87
American Heritage Palm Beach CW
Chloe Wolf
1712.063
88
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
88
Harker NB
Nikhil Bawa
1701.594
89
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1698.825
89
Harker SD
Siddhartha Daswani
1698.825
90
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
90
Newark Science AL
Ashley Lourenco
1698.410
91
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1696.572
91
Barrington AC
Albert Cai
1696.572
92
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
92
Harker SY
Sahngwie Yim
1695.292
93
Isidore Newman AB
Andrew Brandt
1691.871
93
Isidore Newman AB
Andrew Brandt
1691.871
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
94
Athenian EY
Everett Yau
1689.748
95
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
95
Christopher Columbus MM
Matthew Moreno
1684.153
96
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
96
Harker VL
Valerie Li
1682.517
97
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
97
Garland LA
Lydia Aklilu
1681.941
98
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1681.455
98
Sage Oak Charter AK
Aiden Kim
1681.455
99
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
99
Phillips Exeter Independent ES
Ezra Segal
1681.390
100
L C Anderson LS
Luke Schooler
1676.302
100
L C Anderson LS
Luke Schooler
1676.302
School
Team
1
Delbarton CE
Calder & Ehrenberg
2143.413
1
Delbarton CE
Calder & Ehrenberg
2143.413
2
St Luke's GG
Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon
2088.331
2
St Luke's GG
Gerber & Gilrain-Lennon
2088.331
3
JR Masterman AC
Anastasi & Cohen
2086.487
3
JR Masterman AC
Anastasi & Cohen
2086.487
4
Strake Jesuit ZG
Guo & Zhao
2077.263
4
Strake Jesuit ZG
Guo & Zhao
2077.263
5
Saratoga JG
Goswami & Jia
2030.282
5
Saratoga JG
Goswami & Jia
2030.282
6
Durham HH
Hansen & Huang
2017.938
6
Durham HH
Hansen & Huang
2017.938
7
Southlake Carroll RY
Reddy & Yarlagedda
2003.115
7
Southlake Carroll RY
Reddy & Yarlagedda
2003.115
8
Iowa City West EK
Eltyeb & Kleiman
1976.642
8
Iowa City West EK
Eltyeb & Kleiman
1976.642
9
Strake Jesuit SZ
Stratton & Zhao
1968.140
9
Strake Jesuit SZ
Stratton & Zhao
1968.140
10
Blake OR
Olson & Redmond
1964.497
10
Blake OR
Olson & Redmond
1964.497
11
Seven Lakes ML
Lu & Mehta
1949.908
11
Seven Lakes ML
Lu & Mehta
1949.908
12
Hamilton NS
Nigam & Shi
1927.173
12
Hamilton NS
Nigam & Shi
1927.173
13
Southlake Carroll KB
Bakshi & Koh
1923.240
13
Southlake Carroll KB
Bakshi & Koh
1923.240
14
Langley CR
Chun & Rakasi
1897.291
14
Langley CR
Chun & Rakasi
1897.291
15
Fairmont Prep SS
Savdharia & Shah
1884.547
15
Fairmont Prep SS
Savdharia & Shah
1884.547
16
Leland LR
Liu & Rao
1876.775
16
Leland LR
Liu & Rao
1876.775
17
North Broward Prep SA
Apel & Shen
1874.048
17
North Broward Prep SA
Apel & Shen
1874.048
18
Blake CK
Chen & Kurdikar
1871.116
18
Blake CK
Chen & Kurdikar
1871.116
19
Durham BH
Brown & Hodges
1865.979
19
Durham BH
Brown & Hodges
1865.979
20
NSU AT
Arias & Teifeld
1851.120
20
NSU AT
Arias & Teifeld
1851.120
21
Bergen County Academies CM
Chae & Min
1838.393
21
Bergen County Academies CM
Chae & Min
1838.393
22
Bergen County Academies SL
Liu & Sim
1835.695
22
Bergen County Academies SL
Liu & Sim
1835.695
23
Montgomery Blair LT
Li & Tang
1828.515
23
Montgomery Blair LT
Li & Tang
1828.515
24
Alliance RY
Ranjit & Yoon
1825.242
24
Alliance RY
Ranjit & Yoon
1825.242
25
Edina SR
Rawal & Shapiro
1823.947
25
Edina SR
Rawal & Shapiro
1823.947
26
Lexington FJ
Fan & Joshi
1822.302
26
Lexington FJ
Fan & Joshi
1822.302
27
Chapin WI
Izmirly & Wolf
1819.530
27
Chapin WI
Izmirly & Wolf
1819.530
28
Durham VC
Chen & Vail
1817.852
28
Durham VC
Chen & Vail
1817.852
29
Magnolia ZH
Hu & Zhang
1815.256
29
Magnolia ZH
Hu & Zhang
1815.256
30
University AK
Ashruf & Krishnaney
1810.290
30
University AK
Ashruf & Krishnaney
1810.290
31
Flintridge Prep VZ
Vaughn & Zhao
1809.408
31
Flintridge Prep VZ
Vaughn & Zhao
1809.408
32
College Prep ER
Elassaad & Ratna
1804.500
32
College Prep ER
Elassaad & Ratna
1804.500
33
Taipei American CW
Chen & Wu
1801.796
33
Taipei American CW
Chen & Wu
1801.796
34
Acton-Boxborough SS
Stein & Su
1798.351
34
Acton-Boxborough SS
Stein & Su
1798.351
35
Princeton MB
Banerjee & Margulis
1797.037
35
Princeton MB
Banerjee & Margulis
1797.037
36
Ridge ZM
Mahesh & Zhu
1789.512
36
Ridge ZM
Mahesh & Zhu
1789.512
37
Plano West LK
Kapoor & Lohtia
1780.632
37
Plano West LK
Kapoor & Lohtia
1780.632
38
BASIS Peoria GV
Guru & Vattikuti
1768.758
38
BASIS Peoria GV
Guru & Vattikuti
1768.758
39
Potomac LP
Lieu & Patel
1765.233
39
Potomac LP
Lieu & Patel
1765.233
40
Princeton CK
Caracalos & Karimanal
1754.639
40
Princeton CK
Caracalos & Karimanal
1754.639
41
BASIS Independent McLean JR
Jones & Rask
1752.742
41
BASIS Independent McLean JR
Jones & Rask
1752.742
42
Westlake KP
Kondagunturi & Pillay
1750.635
42
Westlake KP
Kondagunturi & Pillay
1750.635
43
Mission San Jose KW
Kodnani & Walia
1746.711
43
Mission San Jose KW
Kodnani & Walia
1746.711
44
Nueva AH
Alferness & Hayward
1745.835
44
Nueva AH
Alferness & Hayward
1745.835
45
Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR
Prasanna & Robertson
1741.949
45
Cambridge Rindge and Latin PR
Prasanna & Robertson
1741.949
46
Kinkaid ZY
Yang & Zhang
1741.416
46
Kinkaid ZY
Yang & Zhang
1741.416
47
Monta Vista TG
Goyal & Tai
1741.226
47
Monta Vista TG
Goyal & Tai
1741.226
48
Davidson Academy Online SP
Pechuk & Song
1740.802
48
Davidson Academy Online SP
Pechuk & Song
1740.802
49
Lakeville North SZ
Siefken & Zheng
1739.424
49
Lakeville North SZ
Siefken & Zheng
1739.424
50
Legacy Prep Independent SN
Nahas & Sidiqyar
1739.381
50
Legacy Prep Independent SN
Nahas & Sidiqyar
1739.381
51
Blake KV
Khan & Verma
1736.673
51
Blake KV
Khan & Verma
1736.673
52
Lambert South Independent HM
Hurwitz & Menon
1736.572
52
Lambert South Independent HM
Hurwitz & Menon
1736.572
53
Ravenwood MM
Mehta & Misra
1734.327
53
Ravenwood MM
Mehta & Misra
1734.327
54
Dougherty Valley DS
Dhamodaran & Shah
1730.921
54
Dougherty Valley DS
Dhamodaran & Shah
1730.921
55
Bronx Science BG
Bovitz & Goldfarb
1730.255
55
Bronx Science BG
Bovitz & Goldfarb
1730.255
56
Strake Jesuit HH
Haire & Holmes
1724.885
56
Strake Jesuit HH
Haire & Holmes
1724.885
57
Lakeville North LM
Lester & Maharjan
1722.073
57
Lakeville North LM
Lester & Maharjan
1722.073
58
Fairmont Prep MK
Kapoor & Mehran
1721.888
58
Fairmont Prep MK
Kapoor & Mehran
1721.888
59
Montgomery Blair GN
Guha & Nam
1719.621
59
Montgomery Blair GN
Guha & Nam
1719.621
60
Quarry Lane YY
Yan & Yan
1719.586
60
Quarry Lane YY
Yan & Yan
1719.586
61
Berkeley Carroll BK
Balodis & Katzman
1718.156
61
Berkeley Carroll BK
Balodis & Katzman
1718.156
62
Richard Montgomery XC
Chung & Xie
1717.843
62
Richard Montgomery XC
Chung & Xie
1717.843
63
Archbishop Mitty DA
Ashok & Das
1717.578
63
Archbishop Mitty DA
Ashok & Das
1717.578
64
Trinity Prep DC
Chong & Daniel
1716.101
64
Trinity Prep DC
Chong & Daniel
1716.101
65
Fairmont Prep MT
Manesh & Tsai
1712.594
65
Fairmont Prep MT
Manesh & Tsai
1712.594
66
Millburn ChWa
Chen & Wang
1712.470
66
Millburn ChWa
Chen & Wang
1712.470
67
Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW
Robertson & Wen
1711.380
67
Cambridge Rindge and Latin RW
Robertson & Wen
1711.380
68
Richard Montgomery LW
Lin & Wang
1711.115
68
Richard Montgomery LW
Lin & Wang
1711.115
69
Davidson Academy SW
Song & Wang
1710.668
69
Davidson Academy SW
Song & Wang
1710.668
70
Horace Mann JS
Jaffe & Schreiber
1709.878
70
Horace Mann JS
Jaffe & Schreiber
1709.878
71
Canyon Crest WF
Fehmi & Wu
1708.301
71
Canyon Crest WF
Fehmi & Wu
1708.301
72
Acton-Boxborough LJ
Jiang & Leo
1706.115
72
Acton-Boxborough LJ
Jiang & Leo
1706.115
73
Trinity FY
Fleesler & Yung
1705.754
73
Trinity FY
Fleesler & Yung
1705.754
74
Ridge SB
Brodkin & Sherman
1703.716
74
Ridge SB
Brodkin & Sherman
1703.716
75
Milton Acad WX
Wong & Xue
1702.873
75
Milton Acad WX
Wong & Xue
1702.873
76
Alsion Montessori SS
Samsi & Sharma
1701.674
76
Alsion Montessori SS
Samsi & Sharma
1701.674
77
Hunter MM
Mangaraj & Mao
1701.407
77
Hunter MM
Mangaraj & Mao
1701.407
78
Taipei American HH
Hsu & Huang
1700.217
78
Taipei American HH
Hsu & Huang
1700.217
79
Sharon KS
Kaul & Siddiqi
1699.085
79
Sharon KS
Kaul & Siddiqi
1699.085
80
Dougherty Valley DG
Desai & Gandhi
1697.853
80
Dougherty Valley DG
Desai & Gandhi
1697.853
81
Westlake WK
Kasturi & Wadhwa
1696.390
81
Westlake WK
Kasturi & Wadhwa
1696.390
82
Germantown Friends LZ
Li & Zhong
1696.057
82
Germantown Friends LZ
Li & Zhong
1696.057
83
DuPont Manual Independent KF
Fu & Kahloon
1695.600
83
DuPont Manual Independent KF
Fu & Kahloon
1695.600
84
Tokyo Independent WC
Chang & Watanabe
1695.553
84
Tokyo Independent WC
Chang & Watanabe
1695.553
85
Mira Loma NP
Nahas & Pradeep
1694.864
85
Mira Loma NP
Nahas & Pradeep
1694.864
86
Stuyvesant MH
Harrington & Mancini
1694.632
86
Stuyvesant MH
Harrington & Mancini
1694.632
87
Flintridge Prep CB
Bae & Cooper
1694.591
87
Flintridge Prep CB
Bae & Cooper
1694.591
88
Newton South MD
Dalzell & Miller
1692.902
88
Newton South MD
Dalzell & Miller
1692.902
89
Regis CM
Carragher & McGibbon
1685.566
89
Regis CM
Carragher & McGibbon
1685.566
90
Seven Lakes MJ
& Casas Mendoza Jeter
1684.980
90
Seven Lakes MJ
& Casas Mendoza Jeter
1684.980
91
Harrisburg BA
Ali & Bockholt
1683.832
91
Harrisburg BA
Ali & Bockholt
1683.832
92
Bergen YS
Sehgal & Yang
1682.492
92
Bergen YS
Sehgal & Yang
1682.492
93
Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk
Glassford & Pechuk
1681.029
93
Davidson Academy Online Elle Glassford & Nir Pechuk
Glassford & Pechuk
1681.029
94
MSTW Independent MS
Makode & Sankar
1680.785
94
MSTW Independent MS
Makode & Sankar
1680.785
95
VDA - Vancouver MB
Bhandari & Motivala
1679.083
95
VDA - Vancouver MB
Bhandari & Motivala
1679.083
96
Horace Mann GY
Goldman & Yu
1676.215
96
Horace Mann GY
Goldman & Yu
1676.215
97
Regis BK
Bajada & Katoanga
1674.016
97
Regis BK
Bajada & Katoanga
1674.016
98
Eagle Independent RK
Kim & Raghavan
1673.522
98
Eagle Independent RK
Kim & Raghavan
1673.522
99
Carrollton JK
Johnson & Kelly
1672.546
99
Carrollton JK
Johnson & Kelly
1672.546
100
Taipei American HC
Chen & Hsu
1672.507
100
Taipei American HC
Chen & Hsu
1672.507